Updated : 22 February 2019

Alle wedstrijden van BBC AS

U10A  4T4 - BBC AS

Matchnr. Datum Uur U10  4T4  R2 B Verslag Sporthal
 LIG1032BGH02   za   05/01/2019  09u30  BBC AS G10 A  -   K. St.-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) G10 A     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As  
 LIG1032BFG01   zo   13/01/2019  11u00  BasKet Tongeren G10 C  -   BBC AS G10 A     Pibo 
 LIG1032BGB10   za   19/01/2019  10u00  BBC AS G10 A  -   Hades BBC Hasselt G10 A     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 
 LIG1032BDG05   za   02/02/2019  11u30  Bree Basket G10 A  -   BBC AS G10 A     Olympia Bree 
 LIG1032BCG14   zo   17/02/2019  13u00  Basket Zonhoven G10 A  -   BBC AS G10 A     Evementenhal Den Dijk Zonhoven 
 LIG1032BAG06   za   23/02/2019  12u00  BC Maasmechelen G10 B  -   BBC AS G10 A     Sportcomplex De Helix 
 LIG1032BGA13   za   03/03/2019  12u00  BBC AS G10 A  -   BC Maasmechelen G10 B     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 
 LIG1032BGF08   za   09/03/2019  10u00  BBC AS G10 A  -   BasKet Tongeren G10 C     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 
 LIG1032BBG03   zo   17/03/2019  09u00  Hades BBC Hasselt G10 A  -   BBC AS G10 A     Kiewit 
 LIG1032BGD12   za   30/03/2019  10u00  BBC AS G10 A  -   Bree BAsket G10 A     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 
 LIG1032BHG09   za   13/04/2019  12u00  K. St.-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) G10 A  -   BBC AS G10 A     Tuinwijk 
 LIG1032BGC07   za   20/04/2019  12u00  BBC AS G10 A  -   Basket Zonhoven G10 A     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 

KLASSEMENT - 2de Ronde


Matchnr. Datum Uur U10  4T4  R1 B Verslag Sporthal
 LIG1031BBA03   za   22/09/2018  09u00  Hubo Limburg United G10 B  -   BBC AS G10 A     Sportcentrum Helchteren 
 LIG1031BAF02   za   29/09/2018  12u00  BBC AS G10 A  -   K. St.-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) G10 A     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 
 LIG1031BAE10   za   20/10/2018  11u00  BBC AS G10 A  -   BasKet Tongeren G10 A     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 
 LIG1031BAB08   za   27/10/2018  12u00  BBC AS G10 A  -   Hubo Limburg United G10 B     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 
 LIG1031BCA01   za   10/11/2018  09u30  Bilzerse BC G10 B  -   BBC AS G10 A     Sporthal Munsterbilzen 
 LIG1031BFA07   zo   25/11/2018  10u00  K. St.-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) G10 A  -   BBC AS G10 A     Tuinwijk 
 LIG1031BEA05   za   08/12/2018  13u00  BasKet Tongeren G10 A  -   BBC AS G10 A     Pibo  
 LIG1031BAC06   za   15/12/2018  12u00  BBC AS G10 A  -   Bilzerse BC G10 B     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 

KLASSEMENT - 1ste Ronde