Updated : 31 December 2018

Alle wedstrijden van BBC AS

U10B  4T4 - BBC AS

Matchnr. Datum Uur U10  4T4  R2 E Verslag Sporthal
 LIG1032ECA01   za   12/01/2019  10u00  BBC AS G10 B  -   BC Maasmechelen G10 A     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 
 LIG1032ECF10   za   19/01/2019  12u00  BBC AS G10 B  -   Hubo Limburg United G10 A     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 
 LIG1032EDC02   za   26/01/2019  12u30  Stevoort BBC G10 A  -   BBC AS G10 B     Sporthal Mariaburcht  
 LIG1032EHC05   za   02/02/2019  14u00  KBBC Zolder G10 A  -   BBC AS G10 B     Sporthal Zolder  
 LIG1032ECB04   za   09/02/2019  10u00  BC AS G10 B  -   Basket Lummen G10 B     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 
 LIG1032EGC07   za   16/02/2019  14u30  B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 B  -   BBC AS G10 B     Demerstrand 
 LIG1032ECE06   za   23/02/2019  10u00  BBC AS G10 B  -   BBC Lions Kamsbergen Zelem Halen G10 A     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 
 LIG1032EAC08   za   09/03/2019  10u00  BC Maasmechelen G10 A  -   BBC AS G10 B     Sportcomplex De Helix 
 LIG1032EFC03   za   16/03/2019  11u00  Hubo Limburg United G10 A  -   BBC AS G10 B     Sportcentrum Helchteren 
 LIG1032EEC13   zo   24/03/2019  10u30  BBC Lions Kambergen Zelem-Halen G10 A  -   BBC AS G10 B     De Kambergen 
 LIG1032ECH12   za   30/03/2019  12u00  BBC AS G10 B  -   KBBC Zolder G10 A     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 
 LIG1032ECD09   za   13/04/2019  10u00  BBC AS G10 B  -   Stevoort BBC G10 A     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 
 LIG1032ECG14   za   20/04/2019  10u00  BBC AS G10 B  -   B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 B     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 
 LIG1032EBC11   zo   28/04/2019  15u00  Basket Lummen G10 B  -   BBC AS G10 B     Sportcomplex Vijfsprong 

KLASSEMENT - 2de Ronde


Matchnr. Datum Uur U10  4T4  R1 E Verslag Sporthal
 LIG1031EDE03   za   22/09/2018  10u00  BBC AS G10 B  -   BasKet Tongeren G10 B     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 
 LIG1031EDC02   za   29/09/2018  14u00  BBC AS G10 B  -   Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G10 B     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As 
 LIG1031EFD10   za   20/10/2018  16u00  Cosmo Genk BBC G10 A  -   BBC AS G10 B     SportinGenk PARK 
 LIG1031EED08   zo   28/10/2018  15u00  BasKet Tongeren G10 B  -   BBC AS G10 B     Pibo 
 LIG1031ECD07   za   24/11/2018  14u30  Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G10 B  -   BBC AS G10 B     Trudosporthal 
 LIG1031EDF05   za   08/12/2018  13u00  BBC AS G10 B  -   Cosmo Genk BBC G10 A     Gemeentelijke Sporthal As  

KLASSEMENT - 1ste Ronde